MMA Academy Cup-BJJ No Gi

Starting lists

Junior; Junior; -66.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oskar Jaworek #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków
2 Rafał Szkucik #604 Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
3 Iwan Leibiuk #609 Grappling Dynamit Rzeszów / Rzeszów
4 Kacper Jarosiński #609 Grappling Dynamit Rzeszów / Rzeszów
5 Oskar Rerak #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków

Junior; Junior; -76.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wojtek Malecki #1357 Draculino Oświęcim / Oświęcim
2 Igor Koziński #1642 Ataman Fight Club / Proszowice

Junior; Junior; -86.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Maciej Roter #604 Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
2 Jakub Czajka #1642 Ataman Fight Club / Proszowice

Junior; Juniorki; -54.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Natalia Gałkowska #609 Grappling Dynamit Rzeszów / Rzeszów

Adult; white; -67.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Żywot #1642 Ataman Fight Club / Proszowice
2 Remigiusz Frąszczak #1645 FMA Cerber / Ziębice
3 Afroz Sodatqadamov #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Krakow

Adult; white; -73.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Amir Bellil #638 Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino / Tychy
2 Yevhen Chernukhin #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
3 Dawid Czerczak #604 Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
4 Jan Antoszczyk #604 Grizzly Martial Arts / Katowice
5 Adam Kotarba #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków
6 Szymon Zięba #1635 Podhale Grappling Academy Resistencja / Nowy targ
7 Tomasz Pabian #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków
8 Krzysztof Ziobro #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków

Adult; white; -79.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Szymon Trybowski #1635 Podhale Grappling Academy Resistencja / Resistencja
2 Damian Kruszczak #1050 bjj Kielce / Zenith Kielce
3 Kamil Sawczak #1207 Ring Kraków / Kraków
4 Oliwer Grys #309 Top Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
5 Krystian Malak #309 Top Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
6 Piotr Dzwonkowski #309 Top Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
7 Vladyslav Lysytskyi #448 Copacabana Warszawa / Warsaw
8 Paweł Błachut #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
9 Bartosz Kotra #894 Bellatores Jiu-jitsu-Checkmat / Bochnia-Brzesko
10 Szymon Wójtowicz #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
11 Kacper Trojan #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
12 Kamil Maj #1642 Ataman Fight Club / Proszowice

Adult; white; -85.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Dawid Baran #309 Top Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
2 Kuba Dudek #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
3 Bartłomiej Wacko #144 Bjj Gryf Dębica / Dębica
4 Dawid Depa #272 SWD / Kraków
5 Mikołaj Murawski #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków

Adult; white; -97.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jan Zając #824 Kotwica Team MMA / kraków
2 Alan Przezdziak #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
3 Adam Bujoczek #729 Macaco Gold Team / Natal Gold Team Katowice
4 Michał Mocny #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
5 Bartosz Krynicki #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków

Adult; white; +97.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Maciej Sokołowski #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
2 Jakub Kowalczyk #585 Pankration Rzeszów / Rzeszów
3 Damian Bury #309 Top Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
4 Kamil Mazur #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
5 Patryk Rogala #1642 Ataman Fight Club / Proszowice

Adult; blue; -73.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Miłosz Kuropka #604 Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
2 Cezary Jacewicz #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Krakow
3 Rafal Noga #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Bjj Gryf Dębica
4 Emir Bekishov #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Cracow
5 Krzysztof Lipiński #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
6 Maciej Drapała #609 Grappling Dynamit Rzeszów / Rzeszów

Adult; blue; -79.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Ragan #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Gryf Dębica
2 Mateusz Strawa #119 Bastion / Tychy

Adult; blue; -85.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Makaruk #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków
2 Pawel Krajewski #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
3 Mateusz Madejski #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
4 Patryk Buczkowski #1367 Academia Gorila Wrocław / Wrocław
5 Jan Kolbusz #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków
6 Jakub Kania #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / BJJ Gryf Dębica

Adult; purple/brown/black; -91.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Kowal #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
2 Marcel Kwiecień #298 Rio Grappling Club / Dąbrowa górnicza
3 Filip Pomarański #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków

Masters 1; white; -79.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Damian Kruszczak #1050 bjj Kielce / Zenith Kielce
2 Kamil Sawczak #1207 Ring Kraków / Kraków

Masters 1; white; -85.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartłomiej Wawrzeniec #1642 Ataman Fight Club / Proszowice
2 Dawid Depa #272 SWD / Kraków

Masters 1; white; -97.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jan Zając #824 Kotwica Team MMA / Kraków
2 Michał Mocny #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków

Masters 1; blue; -85.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Makaruk #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków
2 Pawel Krajewski #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
3 Mateusz Madejski #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
4 Jan Kolbusz #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków
5 Mateusz Strawa #119 Bastion / Tychy

Masters 1; purple/brown/black; -85.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Patryk Szczygieł #638 Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino / Tychy
2 Filip Pomarański #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków

Kobiety; white; -51.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Dominika Madej #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków
2 Julia Głaz #119 Bastion / Tychy

Kobiety; white; -56.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kamila Bonczar #384 Unity Jiu Jitsu / Kraków
2 Natalia Gałkowska #609 Grappling Dynamit Rzeszów / Rzeszów

Kobiety; white; -66.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Danuta Zygmunt #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków
2 Emilia Żogała #119 Bastion / Tychy
3 Natalia Biłko #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków

Kobiety; Niebieski; -61.5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Małgorzata Prochownik #903 MMA Academy Cracow / Kraków