Puchar Polski NO GI i GI Fight w Dzierżoniowie

Starting lists

no-gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 60kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Nehemiasz Wiśniewski #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
2 Michał Urbanowicz #575 Invictus BJJ / Brzeg Dolny
3 Remigiusz Frąszczak #1645 FMA Cerber / Ziębice
4 Krzysztof Wilkowski #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów

no-gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 66kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jakub Węgrzyn #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
2 Patryk Wajs #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
3 Przemysław Fabiszewski #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
4 Jakub Płonka #1673 Natal Grind Team / Katowice
5 Paweł Trzepizur #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława

no-gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 74kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Julian Fąferek #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
2 Błażej Witkowski #1439 Muay Thai Jarocin / Jarocin
3 Mateusz Sobkowicz #1406 Alfa Fight Kluczbork / Kluczbork
4 Jakub Bogusz #15 WroxGym / Wrocław
5 Kamil Wołyniec #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
6 Adam Sławski #1673 Natal Grind Team / Katowice
7 Szymon Cichocki #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
8 Yauhen Rylach #1600 Berserker`s Team Aligatores / Warsaw
9 Igor Bachusz #2292 MATADOR PROCHOWICE / PROCHOWICE
10 Szymon Stanclik #218 Niezrzeszony / Wrocław
11 Dawid Armata #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica

no-gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 81kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Damian Piędel #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Adam Trela #9 Academia Gorila / Wrocław
3 Mateusz Borucki #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
4 Igor Ferster #282 Bebson Bielawa / Bielawa
5 Mateusz Piekarski #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
6 Tomasz Szpak #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
7 Damian Sikora #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
8 Bartek Żabski #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
9 Wojciech Sekuła #241 Gracie Barra / Poznań
10 Patryk Krawczyk #602 Puncher Wrocław / Berserkers Team Wrocław
11 Oliwer Kruszyński #9 Academia Gorila / Wroclaw

no-gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 88kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Daraż #1676 Saiyan Wałbrzych / Wałbrzych
2 Mateusz Czekaj #1406 Alfa Fight Kluczbork / Kluczbork
3 Kacper Leszczyński #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
4 Kamil Ptasiński #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
5 Remigiusz Cielecki #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
6 Kacper Skoczek #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
7 Marek Paluch #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława

no-gi; Adult; niebieskie pasy; 74kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Sebastian Januszkiewicz #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Adrian Rak #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
3 Aleksander Budziłek #1367 Academia Gorila Wrocław / Wrocław
4 Adrian Alfawicki #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
5 Sebastian Suchań #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
6 Dariusz Mącarz #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
7 Mateusz Lis-Olszewski #1964 Berserker’s Team Wrocław / Wrocław

no-gi; Adult; niebieskie pasy; 81kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Będkowski #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Wojciech Klimek #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
3 Jakub Bełzak #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
4 Bartłomiej Mikołajczyk #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
5 Vincenzo Leone #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
6 Wojciech Puchta #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
7 Michał Lechowicz #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
8 Jakub Lis-Olszewski #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław
9 Bartosz Beresiński #523 Strefa Walki Jelenia Góra / Jelenia Góra

no-gi; Adult; niebieskie pasy; 96kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jacek Kusman #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Maximilian Kryk #298 Rio Grappling Club / Olawa
3 Dawid Niczypor #9 Academia Gorila / Wrocław
4 Bartłomiej Baliński #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław

no-gi; Adult; Elita; 76kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Krzysztof Pawlaczek #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Dominik Kaczmarek #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
3 Maksymilian Bartoszewicki #668 Kruk gym Kalisz / Kaliskie Centrum Sportowe
4 Arkadiusz Pauch #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław

no-gi; Juniorzy; 50kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oskar Urbański #575 Invictus BJJ / Brzeg Dolny
2 Emilia Nowak #1406 Alfa Fight Kluczbork / Kluczbork
3 Miłosz Jocher #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik

no-gi; Juniorzy; 60kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Piotr Zebzda #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik
2 Ksawery Kazimierski #1366 Berserkers Team / Łódz
3 Tymoteusz Wondraszek #282 Bebson Bielawa / Bielawa

no-gi; Juniorzy; 66kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oliwier Kusman #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Piotr Hawrysz #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
3 Bartosz Niedźwiedziński #984 Next Level BJJ Wrocław / Wroclaw
4 Zofia Rusak #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik
5 Malwina Lewicka #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
6 Maksymilian Rozpędek #2292 MATADOR PROCHOWICE / PROCHOWICE

no-gi; Juniorzy; 74kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bogdan Tkachenko #1406 Alfa Fight Kluczbork / Kluczbork
2 Radosław Wandas #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik
3 Wiktor Hawron-Zborowski #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik
4 Paweł Mamcarz #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
5 Mikołaj Szymecki #915 Saiyan Świdnica / Świdnica

no-gi; Juniorzy; 81kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Borucki #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Marcel Rajchert #915 Saiyan Świdnica / Świebodzice
3 Adrian Grad #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
4 Antoni Piwowarczyk #298 Rio Grappling Club / Otmuchów

no-gi; youngster; 52kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Aleksandra Stolarska #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
2 Kazimierz Bohdziewicz #15 WroxGym / Wrocław

no-gi; youngster; 64kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Lena Michalak #1406 Alfa Fight Kluczbork / Kluczbork
2 Igor Wojnowski #1387 SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
3 Olaf Będkowski #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik
4 Ksawey Mukoid #1046 Saints United Kings Jiu Jitsu / Prudnik

no-gi; masters białe pasy; +96kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jacek Kusman #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Kamil Zgondek #667 Carlson Gracie Wrocław - HQ / Legnica
3 Bartłomiej Baliński #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław

no-gi; women beginner; 50kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Magdalena Fras #236 MMA SOLO TEAM NAMYSŁÓW / Namysłów
2 Agata Krajewska #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława

no-gi; women advanced; 56kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Martyna Ciaskowska #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław

no-gi; masters kolorowe; 74kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Dariusz Mącarz #3 Berserker`s Team / Wrocław

no-gi; masters kolorowe; 88kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Będkowski #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Marcin Oleksiuk #10 Next Level BJJ / Opole
3 Wojciech Puchta #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław

gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 66kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oliwier Kusman #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Jakub Płonka #1673 Natal Grind Team / Katowice

gi; Adult; Białe pasy; 88kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Karol Kowal #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Mateusz Pasieka #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
3 Piotr Kortus #336 Gentleman Jiu Jitsu / Rokietnica
4 Kamil Ptasiński #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
5 Mateusz Adamski #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
6 Kajetan Bieńkowski #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
7 Szymon Gancewski #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
8 Łukasz Wawrzynów #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław

gi; Adult; niebieskie pasy; 81kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wojciech Klimek #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Vincenzo Leone #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
3 Adrian Alfawicki #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
4 Bartosz Beresiński #523 Strefa Walki Jelenia Góra / Jelenia Góra

gi; Adult; niebieskie pasy; 88kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktor Worońko #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
2 Piotr Kortus #336 Gentleman Jiu Jitsu / Rokietnica

gi; Adult; niebieskie pasy; 96kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Maximilian Kryk #298 Rio Grappling Club / Olawa
2 Jakub Gołdyn #343 Copacabana-Kauża Team / Łódź

gi; Adult; Elita; 88kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kacper Kowal #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Patryk Ogonowski #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
3 Dominik Kaczmarek #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
4 Wiktor Szczepaniak #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław

gi; Juniorzy; 60kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Piotr Hawrysz #298 Rio Grappling Club / Oława
2 Ksawery Kazimierski #1366 Berserkers Team / Łódz
3 Maciej Ciszewski #569 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rzeszów / Rzeszów

gi; youngster; 52kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Aleksandra Stolarska #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
2 Kazimierz Bohdziewicz #15 WroxGym / Wrocław

gi; masters białe pasy; 74kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Piotr Bąk #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
2 Łukasz Wawrzynów #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław

gi; masters białe pasy; 81kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wojciech Binakiewicz #1676 Saiyan Wałbrzych / Wałbrzych
2 Grzegorz Plantos #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław
3 Przemysław Szeremeta #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
4 Adrian Grad #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica

gi; masters białe pasy; 96kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kamil Zgondek #667 Carlson Gracie Wrocław - HQ / Legnica
2 Tomasz Smektała #558 WROX GYM / Wrocław
3 Łukasz Kolano #161 Carlson Gracie Poland / Legnica
4 Szymon Gancewski #298 Rio Grappling Club / Wrocław
5 Jakub Gołdyn #343 Copacabana-Kauża Team / Łódź

gi; women advanced; 56kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Martyna Ciaskowska #277 23 Evolution / Wrocław

gi; masters kolorowe; 96kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcin Oleksiuk #10 Next Level BJJ / Opole
2 Jacek Kalkowski #558 WROX GYM / WROCŁAW