Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Submission Fighting

Starting lists

pro; adult; men; -91 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Położyński #599 Copacabana Konin / Konin

pro; adult; men; -100 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Rafał Błażejewski #40 Checkmat / Leszno

advanced; adult; men; -83 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Pokorny #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Michał Rutkowski #3 Berserker`s Team / Poznań

advanced; adult; men; -91 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Położyński #599 Copacabana Konin / Konin

advanced; adult; men; -100 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Brodziak #40 Checkmat / Leszno

advanced; adult; women; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktoria Wojciechowska #670 Shootboxer / Mosina

advanced; adult; women; -65 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktoria Wojciechowska #1341 Shootboxer Checkmat Mosina / Mosina

intermediate; adult; men; -70 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Czapiewski #575 Invictus BJJ / Międzychód

intermediate; adult; men; -76 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Nikodem Blaszyński #602 Puncher Wrocław / Wrocław

intermediate; adult; men; -83 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Dawid Błaś #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Bjj Gryf Dębica
2 Mikołaj Drążek #1876 Drążek Team / Gdańsk

intermediate; adult; men; -91 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcin Sobański #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Paweł Położyński #599 Copacabana Konin / Konin

intermediate; adult; men; -100 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marek Obrębski #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Mateusz Jóskowiak #180 Checkmat Głogów / Głogów
3 Mateusz Kapuściński #3 Berserker`s Team / Wielkopolska

intermediate; adult; men; +100 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Osik #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Jan Poznanski #1326 21 jiujitsu / Poznań

intermediate; adult; women; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktoria Wojciechowska #1341 Shootboxer Checkmat Mosina / Mosina

intermediate; adult; women; -65 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktoria Wojciechowska #1341 Shootboxer Checkmat Mosina / Mosina

beginner; adult; men; -76 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcin Krause #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Piotr Huk #3 Berserker`s Team / Team Wielkopolska
3 Rafał Nowak #1487 CheckMat Leszno / Leszno
4 Igor Łabucki #577 Mighty Bulls Gdynia / Gdynia

beginner; adult; men; -83 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ernest Ignaś #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Marcin Bator #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
3 Maciej Wilczyk #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
4 Mateusz Kosiba #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
5 Szymon Romanowski #164 ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ / Zenith BJJ
6 Borys Bawerczyk #74 ANKOS MMA / luboń

beginner; adult; men; -100 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oskar Jankowiak #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Paweł Jowsa #1604 Checkmat Poznań / Poznań

beginner; adult; women; -55 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Zofia Rybicka #577 Mighty Bulls Gdynia / Gdynia

beginner; adult; women; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Zofia Rybicka #577 Mighty Bulls Gdynia / Gdynia

beginner; adult; women; -65 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oliwia Andrecka #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Natalia Adamek #1464 MMA DEVIL / Międzychód

kids; boys; 15-17; -65 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Filip Bandzarewicz #164 ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ / Zenith BJJ
2 Kamil Karczewski #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan

kids; boys; 15-17; -80 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Eryk Sztamborski #834 WEST COAST TEAM / Świnoujście Zenith
2 Borys Bawerczyk #74 ANKOS MMA / luboń

kids; boys; 13-14; +70 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Piotr Rogala #1451 KS. SAKURA TEAM BYDGOSZCZ / KS. SAKURA TEAM BYDGOSZCZ

kids; boys; 11-12; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jonatan Rogala #1451 KS. SAKURA TEAM BYDGOSZCZ / KS. SAKURA TEAM BYDGOSZCZ

kids; boys; 9-10; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ksawery Rutkowski #3 Berserker`s Team / Poznań
2 Adam Jeznach #1692 Berserkers Team Prawobrzeze / Szczecin

kids; boys; 9-10; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tymon Malinowsk #336 Gentleman Jiu Jitsu / Rokietnica

kids; boys; 9-10; +50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Nikodem Buchert #1452 Valor MMA Luboń / Luboń

kids; boys; 7-8; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ksawery Rutkowski #3 Berserker`s Team / Poznań
2 Bartłomiej Bogusławski #3 Berserker`s Team / Wielkopolska
3 Mikołaj Jeznach #1692 Berserkers Team Prawobrzeze / Szczecin

kids; boys; 7-8; -32 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Teodor Szarafiński #336 Gentleman Jiu Jitsu / Rokietnica
2 Teodor Tokarzewski #3 Berserker`s Team / Wielkopolska

kids; boys; 7-8; -36 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mikołaj Kaźmierczak #1670 Gold Crew / Poznań

kids; boys; 7-8; -40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcel Poliwka #336 Gentleman Jiu Jitsu / Poznań

kids; girls; 15-17; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Zuzanna Jagodzińska #16 Zenith BJJ / Gameness Team

kids; girls; 13-14; +55 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Nikola Wojciechowska #1606 Gameness Team Zenith bjj / Poznań

kids; girls; 11-12; -45 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ella Greenhalgh #5 Copacabana / Konin

kids; girls; 11-12; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Zofia Pinkowska #1670 Gold Crew / Poznań

kids; girls; 9-10; -32 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Alicja Musiał #336 Gentleman Jiu Jitsu / Poznań

kids; girls; 7-8; -32 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Weronika Pokorna #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan
2 Laura Zyffert #3 Berserker`s Team / poznan