IV MP BJJ Sub Only No Gi

Starting lists

- Payment not confirmed

Dzieci, U-8 dziewczynki; -23 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Amelia Olkińska #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Klara Bilska #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Liliana Włodek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
4 Antonina Głaszczka #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-8 chłopcy; -20 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mark Khramtsov #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Bartek Puła #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
3 Wojciech Budyta #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Antoni Hiszpański #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-8 chłopcy; -23 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcin Kowalczyk #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Mark Khramtsov #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Jakub Paśnik #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
4 Tymoteusz Wargocki #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-8 chłopcy; -26 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tomasz Kolibabka #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Bartosz Kurembski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Vladyslav Dymura #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-8 chłopcy; -33 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wojciech Miler #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
2 Antoni Górski #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-10, dziewczynki; -26 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Liliana Włodek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Zofia Piesiewicz #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-10, dziewczynki; -38 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Hanna Oćwieja #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom

Dzieci, U-10, chłopcy; -26 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oskar Książek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Filip Ratajczyk #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Franciszek Mućko #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Adam Chełchowski #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
5 Łukasz Siwek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
6 Franciszek Wydra #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
7 Ludwik Bawor #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-10, chłopcy; -30 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Adam Frątczak #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Jan Pożyczka #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Aleksander Wrona #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Jan Buczkowski #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
5 Jerzy Drajczyk #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
6 Wojciech Stanisławski #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-10, chłopcy; -42 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Yan Haurylau #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Jakub Wargocki #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
3 Franciszek Piesiewicz #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Bartosz Olejarczyk #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Dzieci, U-12 dziewczynki; -26 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Pola Walczak #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Łucja Isio #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Emilia Klasa #40 Checkmat / Bellatores Bochnia-Brzesko

Dzieci, U-12 dziewczynki; -30 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Iga Klamut #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Jagna Drajczyk #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-12 dziewczynki; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Nina Dorocińska #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Julia Płaczkowska #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
3 Hanna Kłos #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -26 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tadeusz Tarnowski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Julian Paczuski #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -30 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oliwier Fituch #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Michał Dziwański #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Jan Rudecki #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
4 Nikodem Pałczyński #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
5 Ignacy Szczypek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
6 Leon Wydra #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
7 Ludwik Birek #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin
8 Daniel Pólkowski #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kacper Woźniak #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Wojciech Marciniak #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -38 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Adam Figarski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Kacper Woźniak #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Igor Pewniak #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
4 Borys Antczak #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -42 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jakub Książek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Igor Papis #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Jan Kluczek #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
4 Bartosz Jarkiewicz #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jan Głogowski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Antoni Lewandowski #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
3 Wojciech Głaszczka #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktor Klamut #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Szymon Romański #40 Checkmat / Bellatores Bochnia-Brzesko

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; -55 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Stanislaw Buliński #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Szymon Romański #40 Checkmat / Bellatores Bochnia-Brzesko
3 Filip Przybysz #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-12 chłopcy; +60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Stanislaw Buliński #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Oskar Frelek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-14 dziewczynki; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Stella Bator #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Aleksandra Szczypek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
3 Maria Smolarek #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-14 dziewczynki; -41 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Stella Bator #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Eliza Kozdrańska #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
3 Karolina Świder #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Dzieci, U-14 dziewczynki; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Darya Varkhola #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Olimpia Świderek #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Majewski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Kewin Kaczmarczyk #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Dawid Siwek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Antoni Bawor #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
5 Hubert Getka #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
6 Paweł Opara #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; -45 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Alan Bogucki #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Franciszek Kozioł #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Patryk Guziński #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Szymon Sakowski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Bartłomiej Bukalski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
4 Korneliusz Banaszek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
5 Oliwier Kabat #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin
6 Ksawery Michniewicz #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; -55 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Natan Matusiak #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
2 Oliwier Kabat #1293 KABAT ACADEMY / Wołomin

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcel Woźniak #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Wiktor Orzechowski #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
3 Leon Paziewski #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Antoni Mosing #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; -66 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Karol Machnio #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Nikodem Michnicki #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Wiktor Orzechowski #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
4 Leon Paziewski #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Dzieci, U-14 chłopcy; +66 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ivan Novyk #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Kornel Marciszonek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom

Dzieci, U-16 dziewczynki; -55 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Pola Balmowska #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Maja Szczypińska #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew

Dzieci, U-16 dziewczynki; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Julia Łudź #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Wiktoria Wrona #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
3 Julia Lewandowska #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-16 dziewczynki; -66 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kinga Stępień #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Julia Lewandowska #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
3 Helena Schiller #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Dzieci, U-16 chłopcy; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ksawery Mosing #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
2 Marceli Kurczuk #128 GLADIO / Lublin

Dzieci, U-16 chłopcy; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mikołaj Walczak #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Ksawery Mosing #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

Dzieci, U-16 chłopcy; -55 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ksawery Mosing #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
2 Bartek Paludkiewicz #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów

Dzieci, U-16 chłopcy; -60 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Fabian Garbaciok #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
2 Adam Małczak #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew

Dzieci, U-16 chłopcy; -66 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Szymon Stachowski #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
2 Maciej Michalczyk #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Dzieci, U-16 chłopcy; -81 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Antoni Buliński #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Maksymilian Wasilewski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Mateusz Wróblewski #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
4 Alex Budoran #128 GLADIO / Lublin

Juniorki; -65 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kinga Stępień #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Amelia Kubiak #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Juniorzy; -53,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Balcerzak #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
2 Bartek Paludkiewicz #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
3 Miłosz Pisarek #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew

Juniorzy; -64 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Stanisław Cynowski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Karol Kopacz #40 Checkmat / Bellatores Bochnia-Brzesko
3 Piotr Sierant #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
4 Jakub Szewczyk #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
5 Dawid Paluch #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
6 Oliwier Sulenta #1873 Falanga Gym Lublin / Lublin

Juniorzy; -69 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Siara #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Antoni Buliński #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Alex Jedynak #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
4 Aleksander Grzegorzewski #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew
5 Dawid Banasek #1442 Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long / Żyrardów

Juniorzy; -74 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Patryk Skipirzepa #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
2 Jakub Mokrzanowski #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew
3 Oliwier Przerwa #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Adult, białe; -67,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Stanisław Cynowski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Michał Siara #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Aleksander Lambert #120 GLKS Nadarzyn / Nadarzyn
4 Norbert Masiak #1460 CTG Gościnna Warszawa / Warszawa

Adult, białe; -73,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Arkadiusz Lipiec #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Piotr Ogrodnik #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Jakub Serwach #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
4 Jakub Zadrożny #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
5 Patryk Skipirzepa #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
6 Krzysztof Prus #120 GLKS Nadarzyn / Nadarzyn
7 Tomasz Smoleń #40 Checkmat / Bellatores Jiu-jitsu Bochnia
8 Patryk Jazgar #241 Gracie Barra / Kraków
9 Filip Smolik #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów

Adult, białe; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Gruszczyński #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Patryk Lewandowski #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
3 Szymon Kowalski #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Oskar Hyćko #128 GLADIO / Lublin
5 Sylwester Pleśniak #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
6 Kacper Zubrzycki #598 Sportowe Puławy / Puławy
7 Filip Matyaszek #16 Zenith BJJ / Warszawa
8 Wiktor Wybraniec #1659 Bastion Tychy / Tychy
9 Łukasz Lusztyk #1678 Cross Fight Radom / Radom
10 Piotr Zelin #241 Gracie Barra / Kraków
11 Dawid Miąso #1450 Iron Dragon MMA Mielec / Mielec

Adult, białe; -85,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mykhailo Kuzmenko #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew
2 Stanislav Petruchok #1395 Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew / Sochaczew
3 Kacper Bieńkowski #120 GLKS Nadarzyn / Nadarzyn
4 Wojciech Wołoczko #128 GLADIO / Swidnik
5 Dawid Miąso #1450 Iron Dragon MMA Mielec / Mielec

Adult, białe; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Pruszkowski #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
2 Piotr Alaborski #448 Copacabana Warszawa / Warszawa

Adult, białe; -97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jakub Rejman #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
2 Nikodem Kowal #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Adult, białe; +97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Rogo #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
2 Jakub Rejman #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów

Adult, niebieskie; -67,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Bańka #1688 Armia Polkowice / Lubin
2 Sebastian Mrożek #40 Checkmat / Bellatores Brzesko Bochnia
3 Szymon Małkowski #241 Gracie Barra / Poznań
4 Mateusz Hamerski #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Adult, niebieskie; -73,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Roland Rzepko #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
2 Maciej Popieluch #130 Fight House Nowy Sącz / Nowy Sącz
3 Przemysław Pawlak #1678 Cross Fight Radom / Radom
4 Adam Czajkowski #5 Copacabana / Lublin
5 Kamil Korzeniowski #743 MMA Krosno / Krosno
6 Cezary Kałan #1600 Berserker`s Team Aligatores / Warszawa
7 Bartłomiej Marszałek #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków
8 Grzegorz Bakalarczyk #1750 Anaconda Team / Rzgów
9 Aleksy Nowak #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Adult, niebieskie; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Dawid Tkaczyk #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Mikołaj Lekki #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
3 Patryk Magnucki #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
4 Damian Krupa #128 GLADIO / Świdnik
5 Michał Rogula #5 Copacabana / Kielce
6 Kacper Zubrzycki #598 Sportowe Puławy / Puławy
7 Patryk Semeniuk #598 Sportowe Puławy / Puławy
8 Filip Gierczak #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
9 Przemysław Karwat #5 Copacabana / Kielce

Adult, niebieskie; -85,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Maciej Gryglicki #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Dawid Błaś #144 Bjj Gryf Dębica / dębica
3 Wiktor Krukowski #128 GLADIO / Świdnik
4 Szymon Parniewicz #16 Zenith BJJ / Nowy Tomyśl
5 Piotr Ruszała #652 Armmagedon Strzyżów / Strzyżów

Adult, niebieskie; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Anioł #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Bartosz Adriańczyk #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin
3 Kacper Siembora #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
4 Karol Zabłocki #288 Flow House Academy / Warszawa
5 Maciej Grobel #598 Sportowe Puławy / Puławy

Adult, niebieskie; -97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Dominik Charyasz #5 Copacabana / Kielce
2 Radosław Czeleń #743 MMA Krosno / Krosno
3 Nikodem Kowal #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Adult, purpurowe; -73,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mariusz Wiśniewski-Zawisza #9 Academia Gorila / Ostrów Mazowiecka
2 Dominik Przychodzki #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
3 Mateusz Okurowski #183 Urban Jiu Jitsu / Białystok
4 Krystian Kasperek #128 GLADIO / Świdnik
5 Oliwier Przerwa #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Adult, purpurowe; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Emir Mamytov #3 Berserker`s Team / Aligatores Warszawa
2 Adrian Możdżeń #128 GLADIO / Lublin
3 Marcin Olesiński #448 Copacabana Warszawa / Ursynów
4 Michał Gut #167 Gladiator / Ostrołeka
5 Michał Łępicki #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Adult, purpurowe; -85,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Igor Poreda #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Adam Golczewski #5 Copacabana / Lublin
3 Jakub Szyszka #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom
4 Wojciech Dynowski #130 Fight House Nowy Sącz / Nowy Sącz
5 Piotr Śmiszek #128 GLADIO / Świdnik

Adult, purpurowe; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Denys Isaienko #5 Copacabana / Lublin

Adult, purpurowe; -97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Derko #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

Adult, brązowe; -61,7 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Grzeszczak #128 GLADIO / Świdnik

Adult, brązowe; -67,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Grzeszczak #128 GLADIO / Świdnik
2 Mateusz Okurowski #183 Urban Jiu Jitsu / Białystok

Adult, brązowe; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Stryjewski #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa
2 Szymon Cieśla #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Forca Brava Opole
3 Mateusz Lachowski #5 Copacabana / Lublin
4 Grzegorz Furga #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Adult, brązowe; -85,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Adam Rybczyński #135 OCTOPUS ŁÓDŹ / Łódź
2 Karol Kurembski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
3 Michał Szydłowski #493 Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
4 Kamil Wawrzyniak #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Adult, brązowe; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Grzegorz Gamdzyk #9 Academia Gorila / Ostrów Mazowiecka
2 Rafał Dębski #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa
3 Nikita Berkovic #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

Adult, brązowe; +97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Rafał Sosnowski #3 Berserker`s Team / Warszawa

Masters 1, białe; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Zadrożny #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Jacek Okniński #1687 K.O. Fight Club Łuków / Łuków

Masters 1, białe; +97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Rogo #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

Masters 1, niebieskie; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Damian Włodek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Michał Ptaszyński #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Gostynin

Masters 1, purpurowe; -73,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kamil Korzeniowski #743 MMA Krosno / Krosno
2 Mateusz Strawa #241 Gracie Barra / Kraków
3 Mateusz Maziarz #1450 Iron Dragon MMA Mielec / Mielec

Masters 1, purpurowe; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Henryk Peda #48 Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Kutno Gostynin
2 Łukasz Bryk #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
3 Grzegorz Białas #690 KSW Cross Fight Gym / Warszawa
4 Michał Gut #167 Gladiator / Ostrołeka
5 Michał Łępicki #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Masters 1, purpurowe; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Denys Isaienko #5 Copacabana / Lublin

Masters 1, brązowe/czarne; -61,7 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Paweł Grzeszczak #128 GLADIO / Świdnik

Masters 1, brązowe/czarne; -73,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Bilski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Mateusz Maziarz #1450 Iron Dragon MMA Mielec / Mielec

Masters 1, brązowe/czarne; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Karol Kurembski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Rafał Dębski #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa
3 Jakub Szyszka #16 Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom

Masters 2, niebieskie; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Damian Włodek #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Gracjan Rękawek #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
3 Jacek Okniński #1687 K.O. Fight Club Łuków / Łuków
4 Paweł Więcek #1488 Klincz Kielce / Kielce

Masters 2, purpurowe; -97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wojciech Klamut #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Jakub Leżyński #120 GLKS Nadarzyn / Nadarzyn

Masters 2, brązowe/czarne; -79,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Stryjewski #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa
2 Grzegorz Furga #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy

Masters 2, brązowe/czarne; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Adrian Wiśniewski #1695 Universal Fight Team Rzeszów / Rzeszów
2 Kamil Wawrzyniak #3 Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters Academy
3 Paweł Ziemkiewicz #1846 SKRA Fight Club / Warszawa

Masters 2, brązowe/czarne; +97,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Rafał Sosnowski #3 Berserker`s Team / Warszawa

Masters 3, niebieskie; -85,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Grzegorz Majewski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Konrad Łubnicki #1363 Copacabana Team / Ursynów
3 Robert Celej #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin

Masters 3, niebieskie; -91,6 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Michał Starbała #3 Berserker`s Team / Warszawa

Masters 3, purpurowe; -85,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Grzegorz Majewski #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Artur Galinski #128 GLADIO / Swidnik

Kobiety, białe; -58,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Lena Anisiewicz #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Patrycja Polaszek #293 k1 Fighting Center / Lublin
3 Justyna Karbowska #1733 LYNX AUGUSTÓW / Augustów

Kobiety, białe; -64 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Karolina Partyka #5 Copacabana / Lublin
2 Patrycja Polaszek #293 k1 Fighting Center / Lublin
3 Joanna Solak #1873 Falanga Gym Lublin / Lublin

Kobiety, białe; -69 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Małgorzata Makarewicz #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa
2 Joanna Solak #1873 Falanga Gym Lublin / Lublin

Kobiety, białe; -79,3 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Aleksandra Bąk #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Małgorzata Makarewicz #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa

Kobiety, niebieskie; -53,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Kinga Stępień #40 Checkmat / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Radom
2 Marta Bonarska #1600 Berserker`s Team Aligatores / Warszawa

Kobiety, niebieskie; -64 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Patrycja Wargocka #40 Checkmat / Marga BJJ Garwolin
2 Nika Stachwiuk #1538 Copacabana Warszawa Ursynów / Warszawa
3 Sylwia Szaranik #128 GLADIO / Świdnik

Kobiety, purpurowe; -53,5 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Agnieszka Wypychowska #288 Flow House Academy / Warszawa

Kobiety, purpurowe; -64 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Anna Dąbek #298 Rio Grappling Club / Dąbrowa Górnicza

Kobiety, purpurowe; -79,3 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Magdalena Zaszczudłowicz #26 Grappling Kraków / Kraków