Superpuchar Polski Dzieci i Młodzieży w BJJ Gi i No-Gi

Starting lists

gi; junior 1; boys; -25 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tadeusz Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Eryk Bezat #269 akademia młodego wojownika / Łódź
3 Nataniel Kowal #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
4 Oliwier Ciborowski #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

gi; junior 1; boys; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcin Borzym #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
2 Igor Szymczak #134 SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Łódź

gi; junior 1; girls; -22 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Hania Urbańska #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Pola Godala #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa

gi; junior 1; girls; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oliwia Grewling #3 Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
2 Lena Borzym #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

gi; junior 2; boys; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 ADRIAN WITOŃSKI #14 Unia Jiu Jitsu / SHARK ŁÓDŹ
2 Jan Jurek #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Gabriel Żabiński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
4 Tymon Doroziński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
5 Maksymilian Gruszczyński #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

gi; junior 2; boys; -31 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mateusz Jurek #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Kacper Staniszewski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Antek Kratyński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
4 Kornel Dębkowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
5 Mikołaj Ķaźmierczak #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

gi; junior 2; boys; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Filip Zmuda #105 BJJ Factory / Gliwice
2 Tymon Wasilewski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Iwo Miller #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

gi; junior 2; boys; -40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Borys Mroczek #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Aleksander Kozłowski #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki

gi; junior 2; boys; +40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ivan Novyk #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Michał Porada #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
3 Szymon Karcz #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
4 Igor Szewczak #170 Katana / Szczytno

gi; junior 2; girls; -31 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Janina Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Klaudia Leszczyńska #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
3 Eliza Kozdrańska #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
4 Malwina Piech #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
5 Maria Feldman #15 WroxGym / Skałka

gi; junior 2; girls; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ada Gontarek #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
2 Weronika Olczyk #134 SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Łódź
3 Julia Sacheva #134 SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Łódź

gi; junior 3; boys; -31 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jan Urbański #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Szymon Sakowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
3 Cezary Żelazowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
4 Marcin Błaszczak #170 Katana / Szczytno
5 Mokhammad Vadaev #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
6 Tomasz Pulkiewicz #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

gi; junior 3; boys; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oskar Pisanko #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Filip Kratyński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Antoni Pytlarz #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

gi; junior 3; boys; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mieszko Puszko #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Julian Marszał #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa

gi; junior 3; boys; -40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Cyran #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Marcel Boruta #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
3 Szymon Kowalczyk #3 Berserker`s Team / Warszawa
4 Antoni Rogowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
5 Aron Sawa #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
6 Adam Pulkiewicz #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
7 Hubert Tarka #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
8 Kamil Wadelski #134 SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Łódź

gi; junior 3; boys; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mikołaj Rola #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Dominik Szczerbo #170 Katana / Szczytno
3 Gabriel Nowik #330 Rosomak / Białystok
4 Jan Maur #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

gi; junior 3; girls; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Julia Birgiel #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Antonina Kowal #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

gi; junior 3; girls; -40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marlena Rencewicz #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Małgorzata Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
3 Zuzanna Binkowska #134 SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Łódź

gi; junior 3; girls; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Sylwia Welc #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Lena Sierak #170 Katana / Szczytno

gi; junior 4; boys; -38 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Antoni Rosa #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Szymon Żabiński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Marcel Malon #170 Katana / Szczytno
4 Jakub Wolski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa

gi; junior 4; boys; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Zmuda #105 BJJ Factory / Gliwice
2 Wiktor Sawa #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
3 Maciej Wolski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa

gi; junior 4; boys; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tymoteusz Stachula #170 Katana / Szczytno
2 Jakub Kozłowski #170 Katana / Szczytno
3 Michał Brzeziński #9 Academia Gorila / Skierniewice

gi; junior 4; boys; +58 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tymoteusz Marcula #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Gaspar Święciński #170 Katana / Szczytno
3 Antoni Skowroński #170 Katana / Szczytno
4 Gabriel Glowacki #134 SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Lodz

gi; junior 4; girls; -54 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Maja Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Jagna Jasiewicz #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
3 Aidema Vadaeva #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

gi; junior 5; boys; -54kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Filip Kosut #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki

gi; junior 5; boys; +66kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Igor Poreda #290 Marga Submission Fighting Gym Garwolin / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Garwolin

gi; junior 5; girls; -58kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktoria Klepacka #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki

no-gi; junior 1; boys; -25 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tadeusz Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Eryk Bezat #269 akademia młodego wojownika / Łódź
3 Nataniel Kowal #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
4 Oliwier Ciborowski #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 1; boys; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marcin Borzym #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
2 Piotr Adamkiewicz #275 Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia / Gdynia

no-gi; junior 1; girls; -22 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Hania Urbańska #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Pola Godala #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
3 Lena Borzym #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; boys; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jan Jurek #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Gabriel Żabiński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Piotr Brzeziak #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża
4 Tymon Doroziński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
5 Maksymilian Gruszczyński #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; boys; -31 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Jan Urbański #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Mateusz Jurek #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Kacper Staniszewski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
4 Kornel Dębkowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
5 Kacper Mieczkowski #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża
6 Staś Kaczmarczyk #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
7 Adrian Tomczyk #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; boys; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Aleksander Bułynko #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
2 Aleksander Zając #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
3 Iwo Miller #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; boys; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Filip Zmuda #105 BJJ Factory / Gliwice
2 Tymon Wasilewski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Antoni Mosing #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; boys; +40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ivan Novyk #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Michał Porada #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
3 Szymon Karcz #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
4 Igor Szewczak #170 Katana / Szczytno
5 Filip Wtorek #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; girls; -28 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oliwia Grewling #3 Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
2 Daria Redwanowska #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
3 Magdalena Kudyba #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 2; girls; -31 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Janina Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Klaudia Leszczyńska #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
3 Eliza Kozdrańska #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
4 Malwina Piech #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
5 Maria Feldman #15 WroxGym / Skałka

no-gi; junior 2; girls; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Ada Gontarek #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; boys; -31 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Szymon Sakowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Cezary Żelazowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
3 Marcin Błaszczak #170 Katana / Szczytno
4 Mokhammad Vadaev #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; boys; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Oskar Pisanko #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Antoni Pytlarz #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
3 Ksawery Mosing #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; boys; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mieszko Puszko #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Kamil Świątek #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa
3 Julian Marszał #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; boys; -40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Łukasz Cyran #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Marcel Boruta #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
3 Szymon Kowalczyk #3 Berserker`s Team / Warszawa
4 Antoni Rogowski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
5 Aron Sawa #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
6 Oliwier Siedler #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża

no-gi; junior 3; boys; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Mikołaj Rola #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Kondrad Gruszfeld #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża
3 Dominik Szczerbo #170 Katana / Szczytno
4 Gabriel Nowik #330 Rosomak / Białystok
5 Jan Maur #5 Copacabana / Warszawa
6 Maciej Potrykus #275 Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia / Gdynia

no-gi; junior 3; girls; -34 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Julia Birgiel #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Antonina Kowal #9 Academia Gorila / Warszawa
3 Anastazja Burzyńska #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; girls; -37 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Małgorzata Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Zosia Włodarska #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; girls; -40 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Marlena Rencewicz #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
2 Blanka Rachuba #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 3; girls; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Sylwia Welc #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Lena Sierak #170 Katana / Szczytno

no-gi; junior 4; boys; -38 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Antoni Rosa #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Szymon Żabiński #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
3 Jakub Bagiński #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża
4 Mateusz Bagiński #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża
5 Marcel Malon #170 Katana / Szczytno
6 Jakub Wolski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 4; boys; -42 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Brzeziak #223 Fight Club Łomża / Fight Club Łomża
2 Maciej Wolski #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
3 Jakub Sąpor #275 Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia / Gdynia

no-gi; junior 4; boys; -46 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Bartosz Zmuda #105 BJJ Factory / Gliwice
2 Wiktor Sawa #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
3 Krystian Dziczek #275 Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia / Gdynia

no-gi; junior 4; boys; -50 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Filip Kosut #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Tymoteusz Stachula #170 Katana / Szczytno
3 Jakub Kozłowski #170 Katana / Szczytno
4 Gabriel Jakimiec #546 UKS Mały Wojownik / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 4; boys; +58 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Tymoteusz Marcula #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
2 Gaspar Święciński #170 Katana / Szczytno
3 Antoni Skowroński #170 Katana / Szczytno

no-gi; junior 4; girls; -54 kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Maja Salamon #6 Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Zakręt
2 Aidema Vadaeva #5 Copacabana / Warszawa

no-gi; junior 5; boys; +66kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Igor Poreda #290 Marga Submission Fighting Gym Garwolin / Marga Submission Fighting Gym Garwolin

no-gi; junior 5; girls; -58kg

# First name and last name Team
1 Wiktoria Klepacka #97 Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
2 Alicja Kalinowska #229 ludus Żuromin / Żuromin