Events archive

Event date: June 25, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-13 - 2022-06-24 12:00 GMT+2
Spartan Chorzów ul. Powstańców 73
Event date: June 18, 2022
Registration: 2022-05-01 - 2022-06-10 23:59 GMT+2
Skała
Event date: June 18, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-11 - 2022-06-12 23:59 GMT+2
Nowy Tomyśl
Event date: June 18, 2022
Registration: 2022-05-04 - 2022-06-12 23:59 GMT+2
Mosina
Event date: June 11, 2022
Registration: 2022-05-01 - 2022-06-06 22:00 GMT+2
Żyrardów
Event date: June 11, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-01 - 2022-05-29 23:58 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: June 11, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-29 - 2022-06-05 23:59 GMT+2
Bytom
Event date: June 11, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-11 - 2022-06-06 23:58 GMT+2
Stegu Arena, Opole
Event date: June 5, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-18 - 2022-06-03 23:59 GMT+2
UL. CZUMY 8, WARSZAWA - BEMOWO
Event date: June 4, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-18 - 2022-05-29 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń, LOSiR
Event date: June 4, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-24 - 2022-05-29 23:59 GMT+2
ul.Romanowicza 19B, Kraków 30-072
Event date: June 4, 2022
Registration: 2022-05-01 - 2022-05-26 23:59 GMT+2
Zakręt, ul Szkolna 11, 05-077
Event date: June 4, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-20 - 2022-06-02 09:09 GMT+2
Náměstí Benedikta Rejta 2299, Louny , Disko klub
Event date: May 28, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-02 - 2022-05-23 23:59 GMT+2
Tarnowo Podgórne
Event date: May 21, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-15 - 2022-05-13 23:00 GMT+2
Otmuchów
Event date: May 21, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-01 - 2022-05-14 00:00 GMT+2
Hala sportowa ul Kościuszki 13. 07-420 Kadzidło
Event date: May 21, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-01 - 2022-05-16 23:59 GMT+2
Poznań
Event date: May 21, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-05 - 2022-05-18 23:59 GMT+2
Radom, ul. Kościuszki 7
Event date: May 14, 2022
Registration: 2022-04-03 - 2022-04-24 21:59 GMT+2
Konin
Event date: May 14, 2022
Registration: 2022-05-02 - 2022-05-09 23:59 GMT+2
Sochaczew
Event date: May 14, 2022
Registration: 2022-05-01 - 2022-05-09 23:59 GMT+2
Sochaczew
Event date: May 7, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-14 - 2022-04-19 23:59 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: May 7, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-09 - 2022-05-04 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń, Poland
Event date: April 23, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-01 - 2022-04-17 22:00 GMT+2
Żyrardów
Event date: April 23, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-04 - 2022-04-12 23:59 GMT+2
OSiR Włochy, Warszawa
Event date: April 9, 2022
Registration: 2022-02-27 - 2022-03-31 23:55 GMT+2
Hala Sportowa ul. Sosnowa 10 Siewierz
Event date: April 9, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-05 - 2022-04-08 20:00 GMT+2
Hala MORiS Chorzów
Event date: April 2, 2022
Registration: 2022-02-28 - 2022-03-27 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń
Event date: March 26, 2022
Registration: 2022-03-01 - 2022-03-17 23:00 GMT+1
Radom
Event date: March 20, 2022
Registration: 2022-02-15 - 2022-03-14 23:59 GMT+1
Hala UAM, Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań.
Event date: March 12, 2022
Registration: 2022-02-02 - 2022-03-06 23:59 GMT+1
Opole
Event date: March 5, 2022
Registration: 2022-01-04 - 2022-02-22 22:05 GMT+1
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: February 27, 2022
Registration: 2022-02-01 - 2022-02-24 01:00 GMT+1
Spartan Chorzów ul. Powstańców 68 41-500 Chorzów
Event date: February 26, 2022
Registration: 2022-01-10 - 2022-02-20 23:57 GMT+1
Poznań
Event date: February 19, 2022
Registration: 2022-01-19 - 2022-02-14 22:00 GMT+1
Żyrardów
Event date: February 12, 2022
Registration: 2021-12-14 - 2022-02-03 22:58 GMT+1
OCKF Oława ul.Sportowa 1
Event date: January 29, 2022
Registration: 2022-01-01 - 2022-01-25 16:00 GMT+1
Radom
Event date: January 22, 2022
Registration: 2022-01-03 - 2022-01-18 23:59 GMT+1
Opole, ul. Luboszycka 11
Event date: December 18, 2021
Registration: 2021-11-28 - 2021-12-14 22:00 GMT+1
Sochaczew
Event date: December 18, 2021
Registration: 2021-11-28 - 2021-12-14 22:00 GMT+1
Sochaczew
Event date: December 11, 2021
Registration: 2021-11-01 - 2021-11-29 23:59 GMT+1
Warszawa
Event date: December 11, 2021
Registration: 2021-11-03 - 2021-12-06 23:59 GMT+1
Mosina
Event date: December 4, 2021
Registration: 2021-10-25 - 2021-11-25 23:59 GMT+1
LOSIR Luboń
Event date: December 4, 2021
Registration: 2021-10-18 - 2021-11-18 20:59 GMT+1
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: November 27, 2021
Registration: 2021-10-26 - 2021-11-19 23:59 GMT+1
Stalowa Wola
Event date: November 6, 2021
Registration: 2021-09-27 - 2021-10-28 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń
Event date: October 30, 2021
Registration: 2021-10-01 - 2021-10-25 23:00 GMT+2
Radom
Event date: October 30, 2021
Registration: 2021-09-30 - 2021-10-18 23:59 GMT+2
Zakręt
Event date: October 15, 2021
Registration: 2021-09-07 - 2021-10-06 23:59 GMT+2
Hala OSiR Włochy ul. Gładka 18, Warszawa
Event date: October 9, 2021
Registration: 2021-08-08 - 2021-09-23 23:48 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: October 9, 2021
Registration: 2021-09-20 - 2021-10-05 23:59 GMT+2
Kampus Wielicki, ul. Piłsudskiego 105 Wieliczka
Event date: October 9, 2021
Registration: 2021-09-23 - 2021-10-06 23:59 GMT+2
Opole
Event date: October 2, 2021
Registration: 2021-08-02 - 2021-09-23 20:00 GMT+2
Tarnowo Podgórne, ul. Nowa 15
Event date: September 25, 2021
Registration: 2021-08-02 - 2021-09-16 23:59 GMT+2
LOSIR Luboń
Event date: September 18, 2021
Registration: 2020-07-17 - 2021-09-06 23:59 GMT+2
Poznań
Event date: September 11, 2021
Registration: 2021-08-17 - 2021-09-05 23:59 GMT+2
Konin, hala RONDO ul. 1-go Maja 1a
Event date: September 4, 2021
Registration: 2021-08-12 - 2021-08-31 23:58 GMT+2
Mosina
Event date: July 31, 2021
Registration: 2021-07-14 - 2021-07-27 23:59 GMT+2
Opole
Event date: July 3, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-31 - 2021-06-24 23:59 GMT+2
LOSIR Luboń
Event date: June 27, 2021
Registration: 2021-03-29 - 2021-06-24 23:59 GMT+2
Czerwony Smok Poznań
Event date: June 26, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-23 - 2021-06-23 15:50 GMT+2
Mosina ul. Krasickiego 16
Event date: June 19, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-08 - 2021-06-13 23:55 GMT+2
OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 19 Warszawa
Event date: June 18, 2021
Registration: 2021-06-16 - 2021-06-17 17:43 GMT+2
OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 19 Warszawa
Event date: June 13, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-23 - 2021-06-10 22:00 GMT+2
Szczecin ul. Świętoborzyców 40
Event date: June 12, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-02 - 2021-06-01 22:00 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: June 12, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-01 - 2021-06-09 12:00 GMT+2
Poznań Hala sportowa UAM ul.Zagajnikowa 9
Event date: June 12, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-11 - 2021-06-09 23:59 GMT+2
Bytom
Event date: June 5, 2021
Registration: 2021-04-19 - 2021-05-27 23:59 GMT+2
LOSIR Luboń
Event date: June 5, 2021
Registration: 2021-05-10 - 2021-06-04 21:50 GMT+2
Skała
Event date: May 29, 2021
Registration: 2021-03-15 - 2021-05-17 22:59 GMT+2
Tarnowo Podgórne, ul.Nowa 15
Event date: May 15, 2021
Registration: 2021-03-22 - 2021-04-26 23:59 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: May 1, 2021
Registration: 2021-03-15 - 2021-04-27 00:30 GMT+2
Radom
Event date: March 28, 2021
Registration: 2021-03-10 - 2021-03-26 23:59 GMT+1
Czerwony Smok Poznań
Event date: March 27, 2021
Registration: 2021-03-16 - 2021-03-24 23:59 GMT+1
OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 18, Warszawa
Event date: March 6, 2021
Registration: 2021-01-26 - 2021-02-07 22:10 GMT+1
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: February 28, 2021
Registration: 2021-01-24 - 2021-02-26 23:59 GMT+1
Czerwony Smok Poznań
Event date: December 12, 2020
Registration: 2020-10-16 - 2020-12-04 17:49 GMT+1
ul. Kopernika 9 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: December 12, 2020
Registration: 2020-11-23 - 2020-12-09 12:15 GMT+1
Kraków, ul. Ignacego Krasickiego 34
Event date: December 5, 2020
Registration: 2020-10-01 - 2020-11-26 23:59 GMT+1
Luboń
Event date: November 21, 2020
Registration: 2020-10-14 - 2020-11-20 09:00 GMT+1
Klub IMPACT, Bielsko-Biała
Event date: November 21, 2020
Registration: 2020-11-02 - 2020-11-18 22:30 GMT+1
Nowy Sącz, ul. Na Rurach 14
Event date: November 14, 2020
Registration: 2020-11-02 - 2020-11-08 23:59 GMT+1
Mosina
Event date: October 31, 2020
Registration: 2020-03-01 - 2020-10-25 16:15 GMT+1
Luboń
Event date: October 24, 2020
Registration: 2020-10-08 - 2020-10-23 12:00 GMT+2
Skała, ul. ks. S. Połetka 34
Event date: October 11, 2020
Registration: 2020-09-28 - 2020-10-07 23:59 GMT+2
Poznań, KS Sobieski
Event date: October 10, 2020
Registration: 2020-08-16 - 2020-10-05 18:04 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: October 3, 2020
Registration: 2020-08-31 - 2020-09-27 23:59 GMT+2
OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 18 Warszawa
Event date: October 2, 2020
Registration: 2020-10-01 - 2020-10-01 20:55 GMT+2
OSiR Włochy
Event date: September 26, 2020
Registration: 2020-08-16 - 2020-09-22 19:50 GMT+2
Luboń
Event date: August 1, 2020
Registration: 2020-07-13 - 2020-07-29 23:57 GMT+2
Opole, Luboszycka 11
Event date: June 21, 2020
Registration: 2020-04-01 - 2020-06-19 23:59 GMT+2
Warszawa, ul. Konwiktorska 6
Event date: June 7, 2020
Registration: 2020-03-01 - 2020-05-22 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń
Event date: June 6, 2020
Registration: 2020-04-28 - 2020-05-28 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń
Event date: May 30, 2020
Registration: 2020-04-01 - 2020-05-21 23:59 GMT+2
Radom
Event date: March 7, 2020
Registration: 2020-01-05 - 2020-02-28 14:05 GMT+1
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: February 22, 2020
Registration: 2020-01-13 - 2020-02-15 21:50 GMT+1
Miejsce zawodów
Event date: February 8, 2020
Registration: 2019-12-06 - 2020-02-07 10:09 GMT+1
Stalowa Wola, ul. Hutnicza 15
Event date: January 11, 2020
Registration: 2019-12-27 - 2020-01-09 23:58 GMT+1
os. Jana III Sobieskiego 22G, Poznań
Event date: December 8, 2019
Registration: 2019-11-15 - 2019-11-30 00:00 GMT+1
OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 18, Warszawa
Event date: December 7, 2019
Registration: 2019-10-28 - 2019-12-05 23:59 GMT+1
OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 18, Warszawa
Event date: November 30, 2019
Registration: 2019-10-28 - 2019-11-26 17:10 GMT+1
Kołłątaja 2, 62-030 Luboń
Event date: November 30, 2019
Registration: 2019-10-01 - 2019-11-27 23:59 GMT+1
Dopiewo
Event date: November 30, 2019
Registration: 2019-10-14 - 2019-11-20 23:00 GMT+1
Jakubów, ul. Szkolna 10
Event date: November 30, 2019
Registration: 2019-11-27 - 2019-11-29 23:59 GMT+1
Kraków
Event date: November 17, 2019
Registration: 2019-09-27 - 2019-11-14 01:59 GMT+1
Biskupiec, al. Broni 14
Event date: November 9, 2019
Registration: 2019-10-07 - 2019-11-01 23:59 GMT+1
Katowice - Szopienice ul. 11 Listopada 16
Event date: October 20, 2019
Registration: 2019-09-24 - 2019-10-17 23:59 GMT+2
Mysłowice, Pawła Jasińskiego 2
Event date: October 6, 2019
Registration: 2019-09-09 - 2019-09-30 23:59 GMT+2
Hala Sportowa MOSiR Łódź
Event date: October 5, 2019
Registration: 2019-08-12 - 2019-09-27 09:00 GMT+2
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: September 21, 2019
Registration: 2019-08-12 - 2019-09-16 22:30 GMT+2
Hugona Kołłątaja 2, Luboń
Event date: June 15, 2019
Registration: 2019-04-15 - 2019-06-11 23:59 GMT+2
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Ełku
Event date: June 2, 2019
Registration: 2019-04-17 - 2019-05-31 22:59 GMT+2
Radom, ul. Kościuszki 7
Event date: June 1, 2019
Registration: 2019-04-29 - 2019-05-26 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2
Event date: May 25, 2019
Registration: 2019-04-22 - 2019-05-20 11:40 GMT+2
Jakubów
Event date: May 25, 2019
Registration: 2019-03-18 - 2019-05-23 23:59 GMT+2
Mosina, Krasickiego 16
Event date: May 19, 2019
Registration: 2019-03-11 - 2019-05-17 20:55 GMT+2
Krasickiego 16, Mosina
Event date: May 12, 2019
Registration: 2019-04-11 - 2019-05-08 23:59 GMT+2
Hala sportowa UAM ul. Zagajnikowa 9 Poznań
Event date: May 12, 2019
Registration: 2019-04-12 - 2019-05-09 15:30 GMT+2
Hala sportowa OSiR Włochy, Gładka 18, Warszawa
Event date: May 11, 2019
Registration: 2019-03-28 - 2019-05-06 23:59 GMT+2
ul. Gładka 18, 02-172 Warszawa
Event date: April 28, 2019
Registration: 2019-03-27 - 2019-04-25 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2
Event date: April 27, 2019
Registration: 2019-01-05 - 2019-04-26 10:59 GMT+2
Luboń, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2
Event date: March 9, 2019
Registration: 2019-01-28 - 2019-02-28 22:00 GMT+1
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Event date: February 23, 2019
Registration: 2019-01-07 - 2019-02-18 23:59 GMT+1
Luboń, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2
Event date: December 1, 2018
Registration: 2018-10-29 - 2018-11-23 23:59 GMT+1
Luboń, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2
Event date: November 18, 2018
Registration: 2018-10-22 - 2018-11-14 03:00 GMT+1
Hala sportowa OSiR Włochy, ul. Gładka 18, Warszawa
Event date: November 3, 2018
Registration: 2018-10-01 - 2018-10-25 23:59 GMT+2
Gniezno
Event date: October 20, 2018
Registration: 2018-09-24 - 2018-10-17 23:59 GMT+2
Luboń
Event date: October 14, 2018
Registration: 2018-09-17 - 2018-10-07 23:59 GMT+2
Łódź
Event date: September 22, 2018
Registration: 2018-08-22 - 2018-09-18 23:59 GMT+2
Płock, Orlen Arena